Aaron & Alicia

Lil Miss Cranky Pants

There is always an unspoken poison laying beneath the surface

(no subject)
Aaron & Alicia
poison_unspoken
add me on Tumblr http://mingarlou.tumblr.com/

(no subject)
Aaron & Alicia
poison_unspoken

im so in love with this I don't even know if I want to sell it

Posted via LiveJournal app for Android.

Tags:

(no subject)
Aaron & Alicia
poison_unspoken
Check out my etsy shop Please!

http://www.etsy.com/listing/75516089/a-touch-of-pegasus-magic

(no subject)
Aaron & Alicia
poison_unspoken

two of the wings I was working on today

Posted via LiveJournal app for Android.

Tags:

(no subject)
Aaron & Alicia
poison_unspoken

 

worse thing i've made in awhile arggg I guess back to the drawing board

 

Posted via LiveJournal app for Android.

Tags:

(no subject)
Aaron & Alicia
poison_unspoken

just found this app on my phone yay for lj app hopefully it works pretty good

Posted via LiveJournal app for Android.

Tags:

I kinds of things.
Aaron & Alicia
poison_unspoken
Okay I've been busy. Busy playing with clay. So here are some of the things I've made so far. Tell me what you think.

Photobucket

more more moreCollapse )

There is alot more but I'be got a sinus infection and don't feel like uploading them. ick..

Hope all is well in lj land.

(no subject)
Aaron & Alicia
poison_unspoken
Okay so I got bored and started playing with some clay and this is what I have I was thinking maybe I wanted to sell them. What do you guys think would you buy things like this.

This is my little pumpkin witch.
Photobucket

My little death
Photobucket

Or my old lady pumpkin
Photobucket

tweets
Aaron & Alicia
poison_unspoken
  • 17:26 Ball sack tree! #
  • 17:28 Yay not more to pack now. :) YaY #
  • 18:16 Hair pie!! Lmao!!!! #
  • 18:21 Back from ball sack tree warming up. #
  • 18:21 Okay the guy aaron thought I would find hot. NO WAY NOT for me #
  • 23:28 Sooo tired #
  • 00:42 Have to load the rest of the stuff tomorrow. Long trip w/ a cat. Yikes hope everything goes smoothly. myloc.me/1KHsU #
Automatically shipped by LoudTwitter

tweets
Aaron & Alicia
poison_unspoken
  • 07:55 On the road to MI #
  • 07:58 Why do they not put god damn midol in fucking bottles... #
  • 08:16 #Happy thanksgiving!Hope yall have a good one. #
  • 11:49 RT @arollee: 30 miles from toledo. #
  • 12:25 We are NOW in MI!!!! YAY!!!! #
  • 16:37 Hanging out with aaron, cory, and april.. #
Automatically shipped by LoudTwitter

?

Log in